Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WATCHETTS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+80.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 14 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2PB
← Back to All Properties