Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEATRICE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+9.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+12.2%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+309.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BB
← Back to All Properties