Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRINGFIELD RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+229.7%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5DS
← Back to All Properties