Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDSOR COURT, DUKE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+40.3%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 1RP
← Back to All Properties