20, LADY WINTER DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£228,000+21.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 13 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1