13, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+27.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+4.8%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1