Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WRAYCROFT, 78, DOODS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
-0.5%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,000
+15.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0NR
← Back to All Properties