21, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.2%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+286.2%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 9 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1