Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, CARFAX AVENUE, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU10 1BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,850
Last Sold Price
20 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£15,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,850
+17.7%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 1BH
← Back to All Properties