FLAT 14, MEDLOW COURT, 56 - 59, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+281.6%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+26.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1