55, BROWNING CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 5XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+20.0%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+129.8%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1