Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KERRY GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+42.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-5.5%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+151.3%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TL
← Back to All Properties