Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ASH HOUSE, NETTLE WAY, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,750
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£35,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,750
+104.6%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,600
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3FF
← Back to All Properties