Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 106, HAVELOCK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+37.4%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+307.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6GQ
← Back to All Properties