9, FISHER WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+139.6%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£134,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,995+44.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1