8, VININGS GARDENS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 8DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+7.5%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+201.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1