Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LORD CLIVE,, 1 - 3, BROOKFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HZ
← Back to All Properties