Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MOUNT LANE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9NR
← Back to All Properties