Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MALVERN AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-11.1%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+36.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 9NA
← Back to All Properties