Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COURT FARM ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+1.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+48.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9DH
← Back to All Properties