Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+87.6%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+49.4%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties