Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MOUNT ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+106.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5AR
← Back to All Properties