Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST AGNELLS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+56.9%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7AX
← Back to All Properties