Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,500
+1.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+51.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250
+262.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties