Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALLENDALE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+31.8%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+73.5%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6PR
← Back to All Properties