Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.9%
Price Change
+£261,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+246.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£261,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 18 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties