Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WETHERED PARK, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£606,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£606,000
+14.9%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£527,500
+9.9%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£480,000
+3.2%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+17.7%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+55.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2BJ
← Back to All Properties