Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EDISON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+35.8%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+57.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 26 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AB
← Back to All Properties