Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EIGHT BELLS, REPTON ROAD, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+0.2%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£469,000
+56.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+166.7%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0SG
← Back to All Properties