Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEN NEVIS WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+88.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+101.7%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4UF
← Back to All Properties