Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 208, PEARL WORKS, 2, HOWARD LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 2FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-2.0%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
-5.6%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
-30.3%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,450
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 2FT
← Back to All Properties