10, ST JAMES LODGE, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+119.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+47.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+17.0%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1