43, EASTWARD HO, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP16 4AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+15.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+184.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+245.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1