Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, OLDBROOK BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+12.6%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2JD
← Back to All Properties