385, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,500+100.6%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+166.7%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1