12A, HERMAN TERRACE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+79.9%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+29.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1