78, VESPASIAN ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,000+254.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1