Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLAYWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-12.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7RJ
← Back to All Properties