Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MALVERN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+14.8%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+80.7%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 2BS
← Back to All Properties