Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NORTH CLIFTON STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£219,950
+2.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+152.2%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5HR
← Back to All Properties