Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,250
+131.8%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SB
← Back to All Properties