Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TALL TREES, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-4.2%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+8.6%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+21.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5DU
← Back to All Properties