Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE LAWNS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+88.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9SN
← Back to All Properties