94, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+41.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+183.5%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+67.1%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1