Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+249.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JD
← Back to All Properties