Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ALWOODLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
-10.8%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£672,500
+174.5%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Detached
+£427,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7PN
← Back to All Properties