17, DINGLE TERRACE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+44.7%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+83.4%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,800+12.6%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1