Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+48.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
-13.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0SY
← Back to All Properties