Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, MILES COURT, 93, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
-4.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+54.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+54.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 7 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9PU
← Back to All Properties