Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ARNOLD AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+62.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+102.4%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7JT
← Back to All Properties